ŠKODA eCUP 2021 | Šumava

Allowed trainers:

EVENT START

02/18/2021 17:00:00

Time is in your local Time Zone

CAPACITY - 485/485

Author ROUVY
Distance 21.82 mi
AVG grade 2 %
Ascended 2490.16 ft
Max grade 11 %
Rating
%%%%&
(2769x)
Ð
Ï
route's properties

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Category: all / Men / Women
Age Group: all / 17-29 / 30-39 / 40-49 / 50-59 / 60+
# Category User First name Last name YOB Age Group Name, Yob, Team Team Race time Time GAP AVG Speed [mi/h]
Men CZ daniel_turek Daniel Turek 1993 17-29 CZ daniel_turek
Daniel Turek
Men / 1993 Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Felbermayr Simplon Wels 0:54:20.3
24.1
Men CZ michal.schlegel Michal Schlegel 1995 17-29 CZ michal.schlegel
Michal Schlegel
Men / 1995 Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper 0:54:23.2 0:00:02.9
24.07
Men CZ michaelkukrle Michael Kukrle 1994 17-29 CZ michaelkukrle
Michael Kukrle
Men / 1994 Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper 0:55:51.4 0:01:31.9
23.44
4
Men CZ Kelemen_pe Petr Kelemen 2000 17-29 CZ Kelemen_pe
Petr Kelemen
Men / 2000 Elkov - Kasper
Elkov - Kasper 0:56:37.4 0:02:17.1
23.12
5
Men AT fredericp Frederic Pasqualini 1986 30-39 AT fredericp
Frederic Pasqualini
Men / 1986 deniflcycling.com
deniflcycling.com 0:56:49.4 0:02:29.1
23.04
6
Men CZ KubaMokry Jakub Mokrý 1990 30-39 CZ KubaMokry
Jakub Mokrý
Men / 1990 VELOCOACHCZ TEAM
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM 0:58:53.9 0:04:33.6
22.23
7
Men CZ filipreha Filip Řeha 2001 17-29 CZ filipreha
Filip Řeha
Men / 2001 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 0:58:57.6 0:04:37.3
22.21
8
Men CZ JanSneba Jan Šneberger 1985 30-39 CZ JanSneba
Jan Šneberger
Men / 1985 TT Příbram
TT Příbram 0:58:59.2 0:04:38.9
22.2
9
Men CZ Rene_Zoaitter René Zoaitter 2004 17-29 CZ Rene_Zoaitter
René Zoaitter
Men / 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team
SportRaces Cycling Team 0:59:28.9 0:05:08.6
22.01
10
Men CZ janwolf Jan Wolf 1989 30-39 CZ janwolf
Jan Wolf
Men / 1989 Xeelo cycling team
Xeelo cycling team 1:00:16.6 0:05:56.3
21.72
11
Men CZ kiwi_nativesport Pavel Franc 1986 30-39 CZ kiwi_nativesport
Pavel Franc
Men / 1986 ROCKTECHNIK
ROCKTECHNIK 1:00:35.7 0:06:15.4
21.61
12
Men CZ konopasektomas Tomáš Konopásek 2002 17-29 CZ konopasektomas
Tomáš Konopásek
Men / 2002 SportRaces Cycling Team
SportRaces Cycling Team 1:00:44.5 0:06:23.8
21.56
13
Men CZ mchamerrr Michal Kubíček 1984 30-39 CZ mchamerrr
Michal Kubíček
Men / 1984 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1:00:56.4 0:06:36.7
21.49
14
Men CZ janzatloukal Jan Zatloukal 2002 17-29 CZ janzatloukal
Jan Zatloukal
Men / 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing
NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing 1:01:25.1 0:07:04.9
21.32
15
Men CZ jaroslavkocurek Jaroslav Kocurek 1981 40-49 CZ jaroslavkocurek
Jaroslav Kocurek
Men / 1981 Středeční monumenty
Středeční monumenty 1:01:36.9 0:07:16.6
21.25
16
Men SK radorehora Radoslav Rehora 1986 30-39 SK radorehora
Radoslav Rehora
Men / 1986 TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM 1:01:40.9 0:07:20.6
21.23
17
Men CZ karel_sousek Karel Soušek 1978 40-49 CZ karel_sousek
Karel Soušek
Men / 1978 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1:01:43.6 0:07:23.3
21.21
18
Men CZ xnovaka Aleš Novák 1976 40-49 CZ xnovaka
Aleš Novák
Men / 1976 Czech Tallboys
Czech Tallboys 1:01:56.2 0:07:35.9
21.14
19
Men CZ martin_kroustek Martin Křoustek 1978 40-49 CZ martin_kroustek
Martin Křoustek
Men / 1978 FERODO Racing
FERODO Racing 1:02:16.8 0:07:56.5
21.02
20
Men CZ matyas Matyáš Vondráček 2004 17-29 CZ matyas
Matyáš Vondráček
Men / 2004 ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team 1:02:17.4 0:07:57.9
21.02
21
Men SK stabacko Šimon Tabačko 1997 17-29 SK stabacko
Šimon Tabačko
Men / 1997 DECATHLON Cycling Team
DECATHLON Cycling Team 1:02:23.6 0:08:02.8
20.99
22
Men CZ Shejbal-R-J Jan Shejbal 1974 40-49 CZ Shejbal-R-J
Jan Shejbal
Men / 1974 B.S Joma J.Hradec
B.S Joma J.Hradec 1:02:38.4 0:08:18.9
20.9
23
Men CH Colnago47 Ruedi Heer 1947 60+ CH Colnago47
Ruedi Heer
Men / 1947 VC Steinhausen
VC Steinhausen 1:02:42.7 0:08:22.4
20.88
24
Men CZ BelfinJiri Jiří Belfín 1975 40-49 CZ BelfinJiri
Jiří Belfín
Men / 1975 KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team
KOVO BELFÍN cyklo team 1:02:55.2 0:08:34.9
20.81
25
Men CZ dusa92 Michal Dušek 1992 17-29 CZ dusa92
Michal Dušek
Men / 1992 GHOST Team
GHOST Team 1:03:08.3 0:08:47.10
20.74
26
Men CZ BrunoStocek Bruno Stoček 2001 17-29 CZ BrunoStocek
Bruno Stoček
Men / 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 1:03:35.8 0:09:15.5
20.59
27
Men CZ michalk18 Michal Kohout 1996 17-29 CZ michalk18
Michal Kohout
Men / 1996 Alarm Absolon
Alarm Absolon 1:03:36.6 0:09:15.8
20.59
28
Men CZ maniakm3 Marian Mrózek 1973 40-49 CZ maniakm3
Marian Mrózek
Men / 1973 TJ TŽ Třinec
TJ TŽ Třinec 1:03:41.6 0:09:20.8
20.56
29
Men CZ petrhejtmanek Petr Hejtmánek 1978 40-49 CZ petrhejtmanek
Petr Hejtmánek
Men / 1978 ELMINA.cz
ELMINA.cz 1:03:48.7 0:09:28.4
20.52
30
Men CZ pavel22 Pavel Valenta 1979 40-49 CZ pavel22
Pavel Valenta
Men / 1979
1:03:54.2 0:09:33.9
20.49
31
Men CZ mpodstata Martin Podstata 1975 40-49 CZ mpodstata
Martin Podstata
Men / 1975 Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly
Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly 1:03:56.8 0:09:36.5
20.48
32
Men CZ libord Libor Darebník 1981 40-49 CZ libord
Libor Darebník
Men / 1981 TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 1:04:01.9 0:09:41.6
20.45
33
Men BY oleg_d Aleh Dubrounik 1973 40-49 BY oleg_d
Aleh Dubrounik
Men / 1973 Audax club Lida
Audax club Lida 1:04:07.10 0:09:47.7
20.42
34
Men CZ vlastik22 Vlastimil Hájek 1974 40-49 CZ vlastik22
Vlastimil Hájek
Men / 1974 BRILON RACING TEAM MB
BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:04:15.2 0:09:54.9
20.38
35
Men CZ jansubrt Jan Šubrt 2001 17-29 CZ jansubrt
Jan Šubrt
Men / 2001 Cyklo Atom
Cyklo Atom 1:04:19.8 0:09:59.5
20.35
36
Men CZ KarlosSkvirin Karel Jukl 1977 40-49 CZ KarlosSkvirin
Karel Jukl
Men / 1977 Jekyll Bike
Jekyll Bike 1:04:20.3 0:09:59.10
20.35
37
Men CZ mart1n83 Martin Bárta 2005 17-29 CZ mart1n83
Martin Bárta
Men / 2005 Tj stadion Louny
Tj stadion Louny 1:04:29.0 0:10:08.7
20.31
38
Men CZ pavelport pavel port 1975 40-49 CZ pavelport
pavel port
Men / 1975 TP training
TP training 1:04:40.8 0:10:20.5
20.24
39
Men CZ ondrejbart Ondřej Bartík 2006 CZ ondrejbart
Ondřej Bartík
Men / 2006 MST Jihlava
MST Jihlava 1:04:49.6 0:10:29.3
20.2
40
Men CZ lukas.raufstein Lukas Raufstein 1983 30-39 CZ lukas.raufstein
Lukas Raufstein
Men / 1983 SportRaces Cycling Team
SportRaces Cycling Team 1:04:57.7 0:10:36.8
20.16
41
Men CZ radovanstec Radovan Štec 2004 17-29 CZ radovanstec
Radovan Štec
Men / 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov
Tufo Pardus Prostějov 1:05:05.3 0:10:44.10
20.12
42
Men CZ Jaromir_Skala Jaromír Skála 1998 17-29 CZ Jaromir_Skala
Jaromír Skála
Men / 1998 ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team
ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team 1:05:06.9 0:10:46.7
20.11
43
Men PL Artur_Kubinski Artur Kubiński Kubiński 1976 40-49 PL Artur_Kubinski
Artur Kubiński Kubiński
Men / 1976 Grupetto Warszawa Tri Lynx
Grupetto Warszawa Tri Lynx 1:05:12.7 0:10:52.4
20.08
44
Men CZ krystofmorong Kryštof Morong 2002 17-29 CZ krystofmorong
Kryštof Morong
Men / 2002 Team Forman Cinelli
Team Forman Cinelli 1:05:14.5 0:10:54.2
20.07
45
Men CZ pitr Petr Kopecký 2003 17-29 CZ pitr
Petr Kopecký
Men / 2003 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 1:05:22.3 0:11:02.2
20.03
46
Men CZ lolrider Nick Taylor 1985 30-39 CZ lolrider
Nick Taylor
Men / 1985 ICC
ICC 1:05:22.10 0:11:02.7
20.03
47
Men DE matthiasschoefi Matthias Schoemann 1979 40-49 DE matthiasschoefi
Matthias Schoemann
Men / 1979
1:05:24.1 0:11:03.7
20.02
48
Men FR yvon86 yvonnick bourdois 1968 50-59 FR yvon86
yvonnick bourdois
Men / 1968
1:05:24.6 0:11:04.3
20.02
49
Men CZ zvna Ondrej Zvonicek 1984 30-39 CZ zvna
Ondrej Zvonicek
Men / 1984 Bike Emergency
Bike Emergency 1:05:38.6 0:11:18.3
19.95
50
Men RU MaxV Maxim Valeev 1977 40-49 RU MaxV
Maxim Valeev
Men / 1977 Zubov Team
Zubov Team 1:05:38.8 0:11:18.5
19.95
51
Men CZ adam__bernat Adam Bernat 2005 17-29 CZ adam__bernat
Adam Bernat
Men / 2005 Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha 1:05:39.2 0:11:18.9
19.94
52
Men CZ patrik.snajdr Patrik Šnajdr 1996 17-29 CZ patrik.snajdr
Patrik Šnajdr
Men / 1996 AZ FITNESS BRNO
AZ FITNESS BRNO 1:05:51.6 0:11:30.8
19.88
53
Men PL szympalka Szymon Palka 1989 30-39 PL szympalka
Szymon Palka
Men / 1989
1:05:51.7 0:11:31.4
19.88
54
Men CZ elbi Jakub Elbadri 2005 17-29 CZ elbi
Jakub Elbadri
Men / 2005 Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha 1:05:53.4 0:11:33.7
19.87
55
Men CZ Z.Drabek Zdeněk Drábek 1978 40-49 CZ Z.Drabek
Zdeněk Drábek
Men / 1978 DZ BEX Cycling Team
DZ BEX Cycling Team 1:06:09.6 0:11:49.3
19.79
56
Men CZ carlos33 Karel Říha 1990 30-39 CZ carlos33
Karel Říha
Men / 1990 hledám klub
hledám klub 1:06:10.8 0:11:50.5
19.78
57
Men DK Stig_F Stig Flensborg 1964 50-59 DK Stig_F
Stig Flensborg
Men / 1964 LADA World
LADA World 1:06:11.8 0:11:51.5
19.78
58
Men CZ LukasChmelar Lukáš Chmelař 1991 30-39 CZ LukasChmelar
Lukáš Chmelař
Men / 1991 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 1:06:16.6 0:11:56.3
19.76
59
Men CZ mikael.n Michal Nýč 1982 40-49 CZ mikael.n
Michal Nýč
Men / 1982 Mondraker racing team
Mondraker racing team 1:06:17.2 0:11:56.9
19.75
60
Men PL ClubWeseleZurawia Piotr Suski 1972 50-59 PL ClubWeseleZurawia
Piotr Suski
Men / 1972 Bocian Racing Team
Bocian Racing Team 1:06:18.9 0:11:58.6
19.74
61
Men CZ cubes Jura Sancho 1972 50-59 CZ cubes
Jura Sancho
Men / 1972 Bici
Bici 1:06:31.6 0:12:11.3
19.68
62
Men CZ luke_vin Lukas Luke 1985 30-39 CZ luke_vin
Lukas Luke
Men / 1985 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CK Vinohradské Šlapky 1:06:52.7 0:12:32.4
19.58
63
Men US nelsonsnyder Nelson Snyder 1971 50-59 US nelsonsnyder
Nelson Snyder
Men / 1971 Raceperre
Raceperre 1:06:54.8 0:12:34.6
19.57
64
Men CZ matousvojtek Matouš Vojtek 1998 17-29 CZ matousvojtek
Matouš Vojtek
Men / 1998 OCA - Open Cycling Academy
OCA - Open Cycling Academy 1:07:01.1 0:12:40.8
19.54
65
Men CA eddilsner Edward Dilsner 1970 50-59 CA eddilsner
Edward Dilsner
Men / 1970 HPL Cycling
HPL Cycling 1:07:01.8 0:12:41.6
19.53
66
Men NL JoostvanO Joost Van Oostrom 1968 50-59 NL JoostvanO
Joost Van Oostrom
Men / 1968 RETO Arnhem
RETO Arnhem 1:07:06.6 0:12:46.3
19.51
67
Men CZ ice-pavel Pavel Staněk 1976 40-49 CZ ice-pavel
Pavel Staněk
Men / 1976 GOOFY TEAM
GOOFY TEAM 1:07:11.4 0:12:51.1
19.49
68
Men US wwajmd andres maricq 1956 60+ US wwajmd
andres maricq
Men / 1956
1:07:14.8 0:12:54.5
19.47
69
Men CZ ViktorZapletal Viktor Zapletal 1968 50-59 CZ ViktorZapletal
Viktor Zapletal
Men / 1968 NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing
NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing 1:07:20.5 0:13:00.2
19.44
70
Men CZ Jeff Jaroslav Rendl 1973 40-49 CZ Jeff
Jaroslav Rendl
Men / 1973 Dexter Cycling
Dexter Cycling 1:07:24.5 0:13:04.3
19.42
71
Men CZ boban11111 Robert Jeníček 1974 40-49 CZ boban11111
Robert Jeníček
Men / 1974 Boban cykloteam
Boban cykloteam 1:07:31.9 0:13:11.6
19.39
72
Men CA Cyril_Gintonix_Michaud Cyril Michaud 1972 40-49 CA Cyril_Gintonix_Michaud
Cyril Michaud
Men / 1972 Rouvy Blender Free
Rouvy Blender Free 1:07:35.6 0:13:15.4
19.37
73
Men CZ jirkah735 Jiří Hájek 1973 40-49 CZ jirkah735
Jiří Hájek
Men / 1973 Bowling Pec
Bowling Pec 1:07:38.7 0:13:18.4
19.36
74
Men CZ recyklbicykl Recykl Bicykl 1987 30-39 CZ recyklbicykl
Recykl Bicykl
Men / 1987 recyklbicykl
recyklbicykl 1:07:40.7 0:13:20.4
19.35
75
Men NL ddekerf1969 Dominic de Kerf 1969 50-59 NL ddekerf1969
Dominic de Kerf
Men / 1969
1:07:44.9 0:13:24.6
19.33
76
Men CZ MartinKlicha Martin Klícha 1988 30-39 CZ MartinKlicha
Martin Klícha
Men / 1988 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 1:07:52.7 0:13:32.4
19.29
77
Men IT eziomarchetti Ezio Marchetti 1965 50-59 IT eziomarchetti
Ezio Marchetti
Men / 1965 D@7
D@7 1:07:53.2 0:13:32.9
19.29
78
Men IE lemonaido Adrian Reynolds 1968 50-59 IE lemonaido
Adrian Reynolds
Men / 1968 None
None 1:08:03.8 0:13:42.8
19.24
79
Men SK luboveli Ľubomír Stavač 1990 30-39 SK luboveli
Ľubomír Stavač
Men / 1990 L.O.R.A.F.
L.O.R.A.F. 1:08:04.2 0:13:43.9
19.24
80
Men CZ rihalukas04 Lukáš Říha 2004 17-29 CZ rihalukas04
Lukáš Říha
Men / 2004 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team 1:08:04.9 0:13:44.6
19.23
81
Men AU kingofcydonia Jerome CAMILLERI 1968 50-59 AU kingofcydonia
Jerome CAMILLERI
Men / 1968
1:08:06.5 0:13:46.2
19.22
82
Men SE Munk Tobias Munkhammar 1991 30-39 SE Munk
Tobias Munkhammar
Men / 1991 Team Ted
Team Ted 1:08:19.2 0:13:58.9
19.17
83
Men GB nutterman Nick Mansley 1965 50-59 GB nutterman
Nick Mansley
Men / 1965
1:08:20.5 0:14:00.2
19.16
84
Men IT Alfonsin_Strada Alfonsin Strada 2002 17-29 IT Alfonsin_Strada
Alfonsin Strada
Men / 2002
1:08:21.4 0:14:01.1
19.15
85
Men CZ kulhec Josef Kulhavý 1985 30-39 CZ kulhec
Josef Kulhavý
Men / 1985 SST
SST 1:08:22.9 0:14:02.6
19.15
86
Men FR SeBlanc Sebastien Blanc 1975 40-49 FR SeBlanc
Sebastien Blanc
Men / 1975 MTB Les Dejantes Du Coteau (33)
MTB Les Dejantes Du Coteau (33) 1:08:32.6 0:14:12.3
19.1
87
Men CZ mhajek32 Míra Hájek 1986 30-39 CZ mhajek32
Míra Hájek
Men / 1986
1:08:33.5 0:14:13.3
19.1
88
Men DE carstenbahn Carsten Bahn 1972 40-49 DE carstenbahn
Carsten Bahn
Men / 1972 les déjantés du coteaux
les déjantés du coteaux 1:08:36.9 0:14:16.6
19.08
89
Men CZ libor75 Libor Marek 1975 40-49 CZ libor75
Libor Marek
Men / 1975 MTB Šumava Riders
MTB Šumava Riders 1:08:46.5 0:14:26.2
19.04
90
Men CZ zlamik Tomas Zlamal 1979 40-49 CZ zlamik
Tomas Zlamal
Men / 1979 Nutrend
Nutrend 1:08:48.4 0:14:28.9
19.03
91
Men IT nicolad1978 Nic Dx 1978 40-49 IT nicolad1978
Nic Dx
Men / 1978
1:08:48.9 0:14:28.6
19.03
92
Men CZ MichalSmahel Michal Šmahel 1985 30-39 CZ MichalSmahel
Michal Šmahel
Men / 1985 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 1:08:55.2 0:14:34.9
19
93
Men IT stfmgr_65 stefano magrini 1965 50-59 IT stfmgr_65
stefano magrini
Men / 1965 rvy_racing
rvy_racing 1:09:00.4 0:14:40.7
18.97
94
Men IT paolo.italy Paolo Paolo 1964 50-59 IT paolo.italy
Paolo Paolo
Men / 1964
1:09:02.6 0:14:42.3
18.96
95
Men CZ radekvyleta Radek Vyleta 1982 30-39 CZ radekvyleta
Radek Vyleta
Men / 1982 CK Kramolín
CK Kramolín 1:09:05.5 0:14:45.2
18.95
96
Men GB fit2drop steve crow 1967 50-59 GB fit2drop
steve crow
Men / 1967 The climbing cyclist
The climbing cyclist 1:09:11.8 0:14:51.5
18.92
97
Men CZ orcinus.orca Jan Dřevojánek 1975 40-49 CZ orcinus.orca
Jan Dřevojánek
Men / 1975 JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling 1:09:16.8 0:14:56.5
18.9
98
Men PL andy2000 Andrzej Litka 1974 40-49 PL andy2000
Andrzej Litka
Men / 1974 Tempo Mława
Tempo Mława 1:09:19.6 0:14:59.3
18.89
99
Men DE okleber Oliver Kleber 1967 50-59 DE okleber
Oliver Kleber
Men / 1967
1:09:22.5 0:15:02.2
18.87
100
Men CA TDH67 Trevor Harterre 1967 50-59 CA TDH67
Trevor Harterre
Men / 1967
1:09:22.6 0:15:02.3
18.87
101
Men CZ cenda97 Tomáš Černohorský 1997 17-29 CZ cenda97
Tomáš Černohorský
Men / 1997 Triatlon Team Příbram
Triatlon Team Příbram 1:09:30.9 0:15:09.8
18.84
102
Men US nesnahal Lane Hansen 1975 40-49 US nesnahal
Lane Hansen
Men / 1975
1:09:39.4 0:15:19.1
18.8
103
Men CZ dittrich JAROSLAV DITTRICH 1994 17-29 CZ dittrich
JAROSLAV DITTRICH
Men / 1994 Zvonek-Sport Valašské Klobouky
Zvonek-Sport Valašské Klobouky 1:09:47.6 0:15:27.3
18.76
104
Men CZ vojta.dobsovic Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 17-29 CZ vojta.dobsovic
Vojtěch Dobšovič
Men / 1997 Kross BikeRanch Team
Kross BikeRanch Team 1:09:50.9 0:15:29.8
18.75
105
Men US matthewfoley Matthew Foley 1981 40-49 US matthewfoley
Matthew Foley
Men / 1981
1:09:54.4 0:15:34.8
18.73
106
Men FR PhilipG Phil Gastinel 1969 50-59 FR PhilipG
Phil Gastinel
Men / 1969
1:10:01.1 0:15:40.8
18.7
107
Men GB bryan-craig BRYAN CRAIG 1990 30-39 GB bryan-craig
BRYAN CRAIG
Men / 1990 ARDS CC
ARDS CC 1:10:02.3 0:15:41.10
18.7
108
Men CZ bipedbones Jan Ondřej 1983 30-39 CZ bipedbones
Jan Ondřej
Men / 1983 Iron Racing Team
Iron Racing Team 1:10:08.2 0:15:47.9
18.67
109
Women CZ karel139 Karla Štěpánová 1991 30-39 CZ karel139
Karla Štěpánová
Women / 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB
Maloja Pushbikers MTB 1:10:11.3 0:15:51.2
18.65
110
Men BE TomVanRaemdonck Tom Van Raemdonck 1978 40-49 BE TomVanRaemdonck
Tom Van Raemdonck
Men / 1978 Gruppo Gregari
Gruppo Gregari 1:10:22.7 0:16:02.4
18.6
111
Men CZ misakx68 Michal Metelka 1979 40-49 CZ misakx68
Michal Metelka
Men / 1979
1:10:29.8 0:16:09.5
18.57
112
Men CZ LTphantom2 Lukáš Kašpar 2004 17-29 CZ LTphantom2
Lukáš Kašpar
Men / 2004 Trutnov Triatlon team
Trutnov Triatlon team 1:10:32.0 0:16:11.7
18.56
113
Men US StraightThruFlight Adam Briceland 1987 30-39 US StraightThruFlight
Adam Briceland
Men / 1987
1:10:32.5 0:16:12.2
18.56
114
Men ZA Luan luan N 1979 40-49 ZA Luan
luan N
Men / 1979 BWC
BWC 1:10:41.8 0:16:21.5
18.52
115
Men BE El_Tractor Wim Bonckaert 1981 40-49 BE El_Tractor
Wim Bonckaert
Men / 1981
1:10:44.6 0:16:24.4
18.51
116
Men RO vcycling198 Augustin Sporis 1974 40-49 RO vcycling198
Augustin Sporis
Men / 1974 Virtual Cycling Romania
Virtual Cycling Romania 1:10:52.5 0:16:32.2
18.47
117
Men NZ jcorner Jonathan Corner 1964 50-59 NZ jcorner
Jonathan Corner
Men / 1964 Team GM
Team GM 1:10:55.5 0:16:35.2
18.46
118
Men SK zayo Andrej Zelník 1982 40-49 SK zayo
Andrej Zelník
Men / 1982
1:11:00.9 0:16:40.6
18.44
119
Men GB cherry106 Joe Cherry 1996 17-29 GB cherry106
Joe Cherry
Men / 1996
1:11:04.6 0:16:44.3
18.42
120
Men ES fjbp Francisco Javier Benitez Pantion 1972 50-59 ES fjbp
Francisco Javier Benitez Pantion
Men / 1972 GURE
GURE 1:11:07.9 0:16:47.6
18.41
121
Men CZ Prodoli Jiří Čechura 1964 50-59 CZ Prodoli
Jiří Čechura
Men / 1964 Čistý sport
Čistý sport 1:11:10.7 0:16:50.4
18.4
122
Men DE Steff0815 Stefan Leithner 1970 50-59 DE Steff0815
Stefan Leithner
Men / 1970 TriTeam Gaimersheim
TriTeam Gaimersheim 1:11:16.6 0:16:56.3
18.37
123
Men CZ mpirkl Miroslav Pirkl 1976 40-49 CZ mpirkl
Miroslav Pirkl
Men / 1976 MŠ - CYCLING TEAM
MŠ - CYCLING TEAM 1:11:19.2 0:16:58.9
18.36
124
Men GB bobcherry Bob Cherry 1957 60+ GB bobcherry
Bob Cherry
Men / 1957
1:11:19.10 0:16:59.7
18.36
125
Men CZ drhlenak Tomáš Hodermarsky 1980 40-49 CZ drhlenak
Tomáš Hodermarsky
Men / 1980 www.dripit.cz
www.dripit.cz 1:11:24.8 0:17:03.8
18.34
126
Men SK roman1tct. Roman Bachratý 1979 40-49 SK roman1tct.
Roman Bachratý
Men / 1979 Trnava Cycling Team
Trnava Cycling Team 1:11:24.3 0:17:03.10
18.34
127
Men CZ JanRehor Jan Řehoř 2005 17-29 CZ JanRehor
Jan Řehoř
Men / 2005 Sk petřín plzeň
Sk petřín plzeň 1:11:28.3 0:17:07.10
18.32
128
Men CA Sonic-the-Hoover mark millett 1966 50-59 CA Sonic-the-Hoover
mark millett
Men / 1966
1:11:30.9 0:17:10.6
18.31
129
Men PF tonydoyle Wareham Philip 1967 50-59 PF tonydoyle
Wareham Philip
Men / 1967
1:11:40.8 0:17:20.6
18.27
130
Men CZ mtr72 Miloš Trux 1972 50-59 CZ mtr72
Miloš Trux
Men / 1972
1:11:42.8 0:17:21.8
18.26
131
Men CZ Eques. Jan Petrů 1975 40-49 CZ Eques.
Jan Petrů
Men / 1975
1:11:53.4 0:17:33.2
18.21
132
Men DK elefantani christian westergaard 1962 60+ DK elefantani
christian westergaard
Men / 1962 NORDMET
NORDMET 1:11:54.8 0:17:34.5
18.21
133
Men CZ danielmraz Daniel Mráz 2004 17-29 CZ danielmraz
Daniel Mráz
Men / 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský
Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:12:09.3 0:17:49.1
18.15
134
Women CZ Hanka.Runtova Hanka Runtová 2004 17-29 CZ Hanka.Runtova
Hanka Runtová
Women / 2004 DUKLA Praha
DUKLA Praha 1:12:12.5 0:17:52.2
18.13
135
Men SK jetam Peter Minarovic 1977 40-49 SK jetam
Peter Minarovic
Men / 1977
1:12:21.9 0:18:01.6
18.09
136
Men US chalmer1984 Steve Dunn 1966 50-59 US chalmer1984
Steve Dunn
Men / 1966
1:12:24.8 0:18:04.6
18.08
137
Men PL LukasZak Łukasz Żak 1980 40-49 PL LukasZak
Łukasz Żak
Men / 1980 Sam dla siebie :)
Sam dla siebie :) 1:12:34.6 0:18:14.3
18.04
138
Men US jhoggan John Hoggan 1971 50-59 US jhoggan
John Hoggan
Men / 1971
1:12:36.7 0:18:16.4
18.03
139
Men US bchisman Ben Chisman 1979 40-49 US bchisman
Ben Chisman
Men / 1979
1:12:39.6 0:18:19.3
18.02
140
Men CO felipevelez Felipe Velez 1983 30-39 CO felipevelez
Felipe Velez
Men / 1983
1:12:45.4 0:18:25.1
18
141
Men CZ niko.svobodnik Nikola Svobodník 2005 17-29 CZ niko.svobodnik
Nikola Svobodník
Men / 2005 GT Opportunity Brno
GT Opportunity Brno 1:12:53.6 0:18:33.3
17.96
142
Men CZ otas Otakar Vávra 2004 17-29 CZ otas
Otakar Vávra
Men / 2004 Cycli.cz Team
Cycli.cz Team 1:12:57.7 0:18:37.4
17.95
143
Men CZ honzahajek Honza Hájek 1991 30-39 CZ honzahajek
Honza Hájek
Men / 1991
1:12:58.5 0:18:38.2
17.94
144
Men ES Enrique.Godoy_OEA Enrique Godoy 1979 40-49 ES Enrique.Godoy_OEA
Enrique Godoy
Men / 1979 OEA
OEA 1:12:59.7 0:18:39.4
17.94
145
Women CZ krteczech Petra Krtičková 1986 30-39 CZ krteczech
Petra Krtičková
Women / 1986 HSK Cycling team
HSK Cycling team 1:13:00.9 0:18:40.6
17.93
146
Men CZ standa1960 Stanislav Machač 1960 60+ CZ standa1960
Stanislav Machač
Men / 1960 Cyklo-Machač
Cyklo-Machač 1:13:01.10 0:18:41.7
17.93
147
Men GB johnsmith1 John Smith 1972 50-59 GB johnsmith1
John Smith
Men / 1972
1:13:09.9 0:18:49.6
17.9
148
Men DE ritzelblitz Michael S 1962 60+ DE ritzelblitz
Michael S
Men / 1962 RSV Schneckenpost
RSV Schneckenpost 1:13:15.1 0:18:54.7
17.88
149
Men CZ vlasta_parizek Vlastimil Pařízek 1989 30-39 CZ vlasta_parizek
Vlastimil Pařízek
Men / 1989 VELOCOACHCZ TEAM
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM 1:13:16.8 0:18:56.5
17.87
150
Women CZ denisa_schwarzova Denisa Schwarzová 1988 30-39 CZ denisa_schwarzova
Denisa Schwarzová
Women / 1988 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 1:13:17.8 0:18:57.5
17.86
151
Men PL poldzinski Adam Holik 1981 40-49 PL poldzinski
Adam Holik
Men / 1981
1:13:24.9 0:19:04.6
17.84
152
Men IT krukko Marco Colavitti 1965 50-59 IT krukko
Marco Colavitti
Men / 1965 Atletica 2000
Atletica 2000 1:13:32.4 0:19:12.1
17.8
153
Men CZ rhrb René Hrbek 1978 40-49 CZ rhrb
René Hrbek
Men / 1978 Bajkonur
Bajkonur 1:13:33.3 0:19:13.4
17.8
154
Men CZ richard77 Richard Štefíček 1977 40-49 CZ richard77
Richard Štefíček
Men / 1977
1:13:35.5 0:19:15.3
17.79
155
Women CZ tereza1 Tereza Korvasová 1996 17-29 CZ tereza1
Tereza Korvasová
Women / 1996 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 1:13:37.6 0:19:17.3
17.78
156
Men GB johnm04 John Moore 1963 50-59 GB johnm04
John Moore
Men / 1963
1:13:40.6 0:19:20.3
17.77
157
Men DE Juergen_Ahr Jürgen Ahrendt 1961 60+ DE Juergen_Ahr
Jürgen Ahrendt
Men / 1961 ASC & Friends
ASC & Friends 1:13:41.4 0:19:21.8
17.77
158
Men US coralreef01 Tom Harding 1966 50-59 US coralreef01
Tom Harding
Men / 1966
1:13:41.9 0:19:21.6
17.77
159
Men GB itsIANWOOD Ian Wood 1969 50-59 GB itsIANWOOD
Ian Wood
Men / 1969 Kovo Praha
Kovo Praha 1:13:44.9 0:19:24.6
17.75
160
Men IT Z3lio Alberto Zelioli 1965 50-59 IT Z3lio
Alberto Zelioli
Men / 1965 300WATT
300WATT 1:13:52.8 0:19:32.5
17.72
161
Men CZ Prochy Aleš Procházka 1973 40-49 CZ Prochy
Aleš Procházka
Men / 1973
1:14:02.2 0:19:41.9
17.69
162
Women CZ anet Aneta Novotná 2003 17-29 CZ anet
Aneta Novotná
Women / 2003 ADASTRA Cycling team
ADASTRA Cycling team 1:14:03.2 0:19:42.9
17.68
163
Men CZ Fandie Frantisek Feferle 1961 60+ CZ Fandie
Frantisek Feferle
Men / 1961 Frankies
Frankies 1:14:05.10 0:19:45.7
17.67
164
Men CZ Lukaas Lukáš Hrbotický 1994 17-29 CZ Lukaas
Lukáš Hrbotický
Men / 1994
1:14:09.4 0:19:49.2
17.66
165
Men US I_RidewKingJesus David Cox 1965 50-59 US I_RidewKingJesus
David Cox
Men / 1965 Team ensō Cycling
Team ensō Cycling 1:14:17.7 0:19:57.4
17.62
166
Men PL bryk Radek Ciesla 1974 40-49 PL bryk
Radek Ciesla
Men / 1974 BCN Racing Team
BCN Racing Team 1:14:25.3 0:20:04.10
17.59
167
Men CZ georgios001 Jiří Ďurica 1980 40-49 CZ georgios001
Jiří Ďurica
Men / 1980
1:14:26.3 0:20:05.10
17.59
168
Men GB muttley_d Douglas Mott 1965 50-59 GB muttley_d
Douglas Mott
Men / 1965
1:14:28.6 0:20:08.4
17.58
169
Men CH Gradient Reini Sac 1973 40-49 CH Gradient
Reini Sac
Men / 1973
1:14:39.5 0:20:19.2
17.54
170
Men DE ozboss Oliver Sass 1971 50-59 DE ozboss
Oliver Sass
Men / 1971 ZRG
ZRG 1:14:49.7 0:20:29.4
17.5
171
Men IT Gavabike Bizio GAVA 1973 40-49 IT Gavabike
Bizio GAVA
Men / 1973
1:14:51.8 0:20:31.5
17.49
172
Men US doninvt don haddox 1970 50-59 US doninvt
don haddox
Men / 1970
1:15:01.2 0:20:40.9
17.45
173
Men GB MARK_J Mark Jones 1976 40-49 GB MARK_J
Mark Jones
Men / 1976 FWRC
FWRC 1:15:05.0 0:20:44.7
17.44
174
Women CZ misamit Michaela Mitrychová 2004 17-29 CZ misamit
Michaela Mitrychová
Women / 2004 Kola-BBM.cz
Kola-BBM.cz 1:15:07.4 0:20:47.2
17.43
175
Men US soitgoes2217 Steve Brown 1970 50-59 US soitgoes2217
Steve Brown
Men / 1970
1:15:11.2 0:20:50.7
17.42
176
Men CZ EmanEman Eman EMAN 1980 40-49 CZ EmanEman
Eman EMAN
Men / 1980
1:15:19.1 0:20:58.7
17.38
177
Men DE roke70 Robert Kempf 1970 50-59 DE roke70
Robert Kempf
Men / 1970 RWO Endurance Team
RWO Endurance Team 1:15:20.4 0:21:00.1
17.38
178
Women CZ zuzana.kadlecova Zuzana Kadlecová 2002 17-29 CZ zuzana.kadlecova
Zuzana Kadlecová
Women / 2002 Adastra Cycling team
Adastra Cycling team 1:15:22.7 0:21:02.4
17.37
179
Men GB garethg G G 1983 30-39 GB garethg
G G
Men / 1983 X
X 1:15:33.5 0:21:13.2
17.33
180
Men CZ jkovaal Jiří Kovál 1984 30-39 CZ jkovaal
Jiří Kovál
Men / 1984
1:15:39.4 0:21:18.8
17.31
181
Men CH sidonius Raphael Schmid 1973 40-49 CH sidonius
Raphael Schmid
Men / 1973
1:15:44.6 0:21:24.3
17.29
182
Men PL grumm Marek Grum 1964 50-59 PL grumm
Marek Grum
Men / 1964
1:15:50.8 0:21:30.5
17.26
183
Men CZ pavelpecmtb Pavel Makovička 1971 50-59 CZ pavelpecmtb
Pavel Makovička
Men / 1971 Bowling Pec
Bowling Pec 1:15:55.3 0:21:34.7
17.25
184
Men GB alhmayes Alan Mayes 1966 50-59 GB alhmayes
Alan Mayes
Men / 1966
1:16:03.8 0:21:43.5
17.21
185
Men CZ ladys Ladislav Hořejší 1975 40-49 CZ ladys
Ladislav Hořejší
Men / 1975
1:16:11.3 0:21:50.10
17.19
186
Men NL ThomasvdWal Thomas van der Wal 1973 40-49 NL ThomasvdWal
Thomas van der Wal
Men / 1973 Boks
Boks 1:16:17.2 0:21:56.9
17.16
187
Men IT mccencios Mark McCencios 1983 30-39 IT mccencios
Mark McCencios
Men / 1983
1:16:21.6 0:22:01.3
17.15
188
Men SK grmino23 Martin Grman 1978 40-49 SK grmino23
Martin Grman
Men / 1978
1:16:24.7 0:22:04.4
17.14
189
Men CZ pepa74 Josef Jarůšek 1974 40-49 CZ pepa74
Josef Jarůšek
Men / 1974
1:16:26.4 0:22:06.8
17.13
190
Men CZ VilemStrakos Vilem Strakos 1969 50-59 CZ VilemStrakos
Vilem Strakos
Men / 1969 SK Fuga
SK Fuga 1:16:29.9 0:22:08.8
17.12
191
Men NO fvagstad Frank Vagstad 1973 40-49 NO fvagstad
Frank Vagstad
Men / 1973 Btc
Btc 1:16:34.3 0:22:14.2
17.1
192
Men CZ vojta_raab Vojtěch Raab 2004 17-29 CZ vojta_raab
Vojtěch Raab
Men / 2004 Czech Multisport Coaching
Czech Multisport Coaching 1:16:59.8 0:22:39.5
17.01
193
Men US BigRing2010 steve larsen 1968 50-59 US BigRing2010
steve larsen
Men / 1968 Rouvy Blender Free
Rouvy Blender Free 1:17:02.5 0:22:42.2
17
194
Men US aeggink10 Alfons Eggink 1986 30-39 US aeggink10
Alfons Eggink
Men / 1986
1:17:02.7 0:22:42.4
16.99
195
Men CH roos_s Stephan Roos 1971 50-59 CH roos_s
Stephan Roos
Men / 1971
1:17:07.2 0:22:46.9
16.98
196
Men CZ petrbulin71 Petr Bulín 1971 50-59 CZ petrbulin71
Petr Bulín
Men / 1971 P.B.C.
P.B.C. 1:17:14.8 0:22:53.8
16.95
197
Men DE DoubleG67 Gerhard Groß 1967 50-59 DE DoubleG67
Gerhard Groß
Men / 1967
1:17:22.6 0:23:02.4
16.92
198
Men NO trolter Trond Holter 1964 50-59 NO trolter
Trond Holter
Men / 1964 NSK
NSK 1:17:31.4 0:23:11.9
16.89
199
Men US philippe1 Phil Phil 1987 30-39 US philippe1
Phil Phil
Men / 1987
1:17:38.2 0:23:17.9
16.87
200
Men CZ pavelko Pavel Koukal 1969 50-59 CZ pavelko
Pavel Koukal
Men / 1969
1:17:46.2 0:23:25.10
16.84
201
Men US imjhoskins Jason Hoskins 1972 40-49 US imjhoskins
Jason Hoskins
Men / 1972 Faith Cycling
Faith Cycling 1:17:49.2 0:23:28.9
16.83
202
Men CZ zbytos Zbyněk Richter 1991 30-39 CZ zbytos
Zbyněk Richter
Men / 1991 Ghost Team
Ghost Team 1:17:50.5 0:23:30.2
16.82
203
Men FR afsernam Andrés Serna 1987 30-39 FR afsernam
Andrés Serna
Men / 1987
1:17:50.9 0:23:30.6
16.82
204
Men DE NicoFlorian Niclas Ludewigs 1991 30-39 DE NicoFlorian
Niclas Ludewigs
Men / 1991 CK Aarhus
CK Aarhus 1:17:57.1 0:23:36.7
16.8
205
Men RO vladleo Vlad Leonte 1980 40-49 RO vladleo
Vlad Leonte
Men / 1980 Sports & Diabetes
Sports & Diabetes 1:17:59.9 0:23:39.6
16.79
206
Men IT marcellobatte Marcello Battestini 1968 50-59 IT marcellobatte
Marcello Battestini
Men / 1968 Avis sassoferrato
Avis sassoferrato 1:18:06.3 0:23:45.10
16.76
207
Men CZ alescizner Aleš Cizner 1975 40-49 CZ alescizner
Aleš Cizner
Men / 1975 ELKOV mtb team
ELKOV mtb team 1:18:10.3 0:23:50.3
16.75
208
Men GB V1no chris vincent 1965 50-59 GB V1no
chris vincent
Men / 1965
1:18:15.7 0:23:55.4
16.73
209
Women SK janka142 Jana Klembarová 1994 17-29 SK janka142
Jana Klembarová
Women / 1994 Bike klub LIPA
Bike klub LIPA 1:18:18.9 0:23:58.7
16.72
210
Men CH jonasm Jonas Müller 1987 30-39 CH jonasm
Jonas Müller
Men / 1987
1:18:48.4 0:24:28.1
16.61
211
Men ES arrio Toni Alonso 1976 40-49 ES arrio
Toni Alonso
Men / 1976 direto
direto 1:18:59.8 0:24:39.5
16.57
212
Men CA JoseLoMonaco José LoMonaco 1975 40-49 CA JoseLoMonaco
José LoMonaco
Men / 1975
1:19:09.5 0:24:49.2
16.54
213
Men SK martinz Martin Zigo 1970 50-59 SK martinz
Martin Zigo
Men / 1970
1:19:13.8 0:24:53.5
16.53
214
Men BE robsteen Robrecht Steenhout 1975 40-49 BE robsteen
Robrecht Steenhout
Men / 1975 SCB TRI
SCB TRI 1:19:22.8 0:25:02.5
16.49
215
Men DE enrico99 Eric Heitzer 1965 50-59 DE enrico99
Eric Heitzer
Men / 1965 Vin
Vin 1:19:25.8 0:25:05.5
16.48
216
Men US DHav Douglas Havnaer 1956 60+ US DHav
Douglas Havnaer
Men / 1956
1:19:27.10 0:25:07.7
16.48
217
Men CZ django79 Dalibor Janko 1979 40-49 CZ django79
Dalibor Janko
Men / 1979
1:19:41.2 0:25:20.7
16.43
218
Men CZ petrcechura Petr Čechura 1982 30-39 CZ petrcechura
Petr Čechura
Men / 1982 Axon Sport Team
Axon Sport Team 1:19:52.4 0:25:32.2
16.39
219
Men CZ Morningstar77 Marek Janoušek 1977 40-49 CZ Morningstar77
Marek Janoušek
Men / 1977 Trigonmedia
Trigonmedia 1:19:56.1 0:25:35.8
16.38
220
Women CZ lusneba Lu Sneba 1983 30-39 CZ lusneba
Lu Sneba
Women / 1983 TT Příbram
TT Příbram 1:20:04.7 0:25:44.4
16.35
221
Men AT rolly2016 Rolly Burgwald 1971 50-59 AT rolly2016
Rolly Burgwald
Men / 1971
1:20:10.9 0:25:50.6
16.33
222
Men CZ kartez Miroslav Dvořáček 1979 40-49 CZ kartez
Miroslav Dvořáček
Men / 1979 Cykloklub Prštice
Cykloklub Prštice 1:20:45.3 0:26:25.4
16.21
223
Men CZ MartinR78 Martin Riedl 1978 40-49 CZ MartinR78
Martin Riedl
Men / 1978
1:20:57.0 0:26:36.7
16.17
224
Men US biketig Wayne Prentice 1962 60+ US biketig
Wayne Prentice
Men / 1962
1:20:59.10 0:26:39.7
16.17
225
Men CZ Hans13 Honza Baláš 1980 40-49 CZ Hans13
Honza Baláš
Men / 1980 TTC Olomouc
TTC Olomouc 1:21:00.1 0:26:39.9
16.16
226
Men CA Rockhead Sam Satira 1969 50-59 CA Rockhead
Sam Satira
Men / 1969
1:21:08.3 0:26:48.4
16.14
227
Men CZ msuda Martin Suda 1986 30-39 CZ msuda
Martin Suda
Men / 1986
1:21:15.8 0:26:55.5
16.11
228
Men FR ls2934 Loïc Saunier 1976 40-49 FR ls2934
Loïc Saunier
Men / 1976
1:21:22.7 0:27:02.5
16.09
229
Women US swartzmj Margot Swartz 1965 50-59 US swartzmj
Margot Swartz
Women / 1965
1:21:23.9 0:27:03.6
16.09
230
Men FR kps946 Kevin Saunders 1959 60+ FR kps946
Kevin Saunders
Men / 1959 Guidon Manslois
Guidon Manslois 1:21:28.8 0:27:08.6
16.07
231
Men DE enumerator Ulrich Goebels 1960 60+ DE enumerator
Ulrich Goebels
Men / 1960 OM Großenbaum
OM Großenbaum 1:21:35.4 0:27:15.1
16.05
232
Men BE laurent_sauvage Laurent Sauvage 1978 40-49 BE laurent_sauvage
Laurent Sauvage
Men / 1978
1:21:38.6 0:27:18.3
16.04
233
Women CZ jitu Jitu Kalvodová 1986 30-39 CZ jitu
Jitu Kalvodová
Women / 1986
1:21:46.5 0:27:26.3
16.01
234
Men CZ adam_alina Adam Hugo Alina 2007 CZ adam_alina
Adam Hugo Alina
Men / 2007 Adastra Cycling Team
Adastra Cycling Team 1:22:03.9 0:27:43.6
15.96
235
Men CA oldroadie John Clark 1956 60+ CA oldroadie
John Clark
Men / 1956
1:22:10.2 0:27:49.9
15.93
236
Men CZ vitekhy Vítek Hýžďal 2005 17-29 CZ vitekhy
Vítek Hýžďal
Men / 2005 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 1:22:26.9 0:28:06.6
15.88
237
Men NL hermanp49 Herman Peppelenbos 1963 50-59 NL hermanp49
Herman Peppelenbos
Men / 1963
1:22:35.8 0:28:15.6
15.85
238
Men FR duloup Sam Abraham 1978 40-49 FR duloup
Sam Abraham
Men / 1978 HardGrafters VC
HardGrafters VC 1:22:44.5 0:28:24.2
15.82
239
Men CZ kuba_edr Jakub Edr 1987 30-39 CZ kuba_edr
Jakub Edr
Men / 1987 ČSC
ČSC 1:22:46.9 0:28:26.6
15.82
240
Men IS supersiggi Siggi Martinsson 1976 40-49 IS supersiggi
Siggi Martinsson
Men / 1976
1:23:20.3 0:28:59.10
15.71
241
Men CZ marek07 Marek Přenosil 2007 CZ marek07
Marek Přenosil
Men / 2007 Tj stadion Louny
Tj stadion Louny 1:23:24.5 0:29:04.3
15.7
242
Men GB kevwoody Kevin Woodward 1975 40-49 GB kevwoody
Kevin Woodward
Men / 1975 Salford CC
Salford CC 1:23:25.2 0:29:04.10
15.7
243
Men SK sused Peter Faktor 1978 40-49 SK sused
Peter Faktor
Men / 1978 Spektrum SZ
Spektrum SZ 1:23:28.4 0:29:08.1
15.69
244
Men DE Christian_Dietl_TEA Christian Dietl 1966 50-59 DE Christian_Dietl_TEA
Christian Dietl
Men / 1966 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:23:29.7 0:29:09.4
15.68
245
Men GB RichTea Richard Toone 1949 60+ GB RichTea
Richard Toone
Men / 1949 South West BBT
South West BBT 1:23:30.8 0:29:10.5
15.68
246
Men CA RFEhr Randy Fehr 1967 50-59 CA RFEhr
Randy Fehr
Men / 1967 ClubWed
ClubWed 1:23:38.4 0:29:18.1
15.65
247
Men CZ NoriS1000RR Norbert Braun 1977 40-49 CZ NoriS1000RR
Norbert Braun
Men / 1977
1:23:43.6 0:29:23.3
15.64
248
Men CZ slosik Michal Slosiar 1998 17-29 CZ slosik
Michal Slosiar
Men / 1998
1:23:50.5 0:29:30.2
15.62
249
Men FR zizou31 olivier peyre 1971 50-59 FR zizou31
olivier peyre
Men / 1971
1:24:04.6 0:29:44.3
15.57
250
Men US askcheese Chris Hayes 1973 40-49 US askcheese
Chris Hayes
Men / 1973
1:24:07.2 0:29:46.9
15.57
251
Men GI www.cyclebuddy.net daniel rocca 1975 40-49 GI www.cyclebuddy.net
daniel rocca
Men / 1975
1:24:19.3 0:29:59.4
15.53
252
Men DE svendxb1 Sven Hofmeister 1965 50-59 DE svendxb1
Sven Hofmeister
Men / 1965
1:24:26.5 0:30:06.2
15.51
253
Men GB AA.Goetsch Arthur Goetsch 1971 50-59 GB AA.Goetsch
Arthur Goetsch
Men / 1971 Team GM
Team GM 1:24:35.3 0:30:14.10
15.48
254
Men FR dams84 Damien Rouault 1973 40-49 FR dams84
Damien Rouault
Men / 1973
1:24:58.4 0:30:38.1
15.41
255
Men CZ kamil77 Kamil Mohyla 1977 40-49 CZ kamil77
Kamil Mohyla
Men / 1977
1:25:11.7 0:30:51.5
15.37
256
Men CZ marteek Martin Přidal 1979 40-49 CZ marteek
Martin Přidal
Men / 1979
1:25:15.4 0:30:55.1
15.36
257
Women CZ janacupova Jana Cupova 1990 30-39 CZ janacupova
Jana Cupova
Women / 1990 NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM 1:25:21.6 0:31:01.3
15.34
258
Women CZ aana Anička Dingová 2006 CZ aana
Anička Dingová
Women / 2006 ADASTRA cycling team
ADASTRA cycling team 1:25:28.2 0:31:07.9
15.32
259
Men SK MarekVeverica Marek Veverica 2002 17-29 SK MarekVeverica
Marek Veverica
Men / 2002 Cyklo Čajka Racing
Cyklo Čajka Racing 1:25:37.10 0:31:17.7
15.29
260
Men DE Alex_deWerth_Team-Ale_GER Alexander de Werth 1969 50-59 DE Alex_deWerth_Team-Ale_GER
Alexander de Werth
Men / 1969 Team Alé Germany
Team Alé Germany 1:25:59.7 0:31:39.4
15.23
261
Men DE sebastianseibt Sebastian Seibt 1979 40-49 DE sebastianseibt
Sebastian Seibt
Men / 1979 Roadrunners Naunhof
Roadrunners Naunhof 1:26:12.10 0:31:52.7
15.19
262
Men CZ cepino Pavel Cepek 1980 40-49 CZ cepino
Pavel Cepek
Men / 1980
1:26:40.2 0:32:19.9
15.11
263
Men CZ sterpe Josef Štěrba 1960 60+ CZ sterpe
Josef Štěrba
Men / 1960
1:27:07.4 0:32:46.8
15.03
264
Women US AngieFlores7279 Angie Flores 1979 40-49 US AngieFlores7279
Angie Flores
Women / 1979 None
None 1:27:58.6 0:33:38.3
14.88
265
Men GB meonrider Steve Askew 1967 50-59 GB meonrider
Steve Askew
Men / 1967
1:28:04.8 0:33:44.5
14.87
266
Men AT vaderger Gerald Grininger 1979 40-49 AT vaderger
Gerald Grininger
Men / 1979
1:28:11.10 0:33:51.7
14.85
267
Men CZ D3JV David Hrbek 1975 40-49 CZ D3JV
David Hrbek
Men / 1975 Bajkonur
Bajkonur 1:28:21.2 0:34:00.10
14.82
268
Men CZ petr_skrabal Petr Škrabal 1968 50-59 CZ petr_skrabal
Petr Škrabal
Men / 1968 Dexter Cycling
Dexter Cycling 1:28:22.8 0:34:01.8
14.82
269
Men CA flatrider Blair Drader 1979 40-49 CA flatrider
Blair Drader
Men / 1979 HPLCYCLING / Nuun UCI: 100 933 590 46
HPLCYCLING / Nuun UCI: 100 933 590 46 1:28:33.7 0:34:12.8
14.79
270
Men US yankflyer David Carter 1957 60+ US yankflyer
David Carter
Men / 1957
1:28:39.9 0:34:19.7
14.77
271
Men CZ SchumiSF Tomáš Kočí 1985 30-39 CZ SchumiSF
Tomáš Kočí
Men / 1985 Team INEOS GRENADIER
Team INEOS GRENADIER 1:28:42.3 0:34:22.1
14.76
272
Men IT clippervrnet Marco Marini 1964 50-59 IT clippervrnet
Marco Marini
Men / 1964 Mtb Golosine
Mtb Golosine 1:28:42.4 0:34:22.1
14.76
273
Men US roark Roark Herron 1949 60+ US roark
Roark Herron
Men / 1949
1:28:50.3 0:34:29.10
14.74
274
Women CZ vanessa08 Vanessa Hartychová 2008 CZ vanessa08
Vanessa Hartychová
Women / 2008 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 1:28:53.4 0:34:33.9
14.73
275
Men CZ navivan25 Ivan Šantora 1963 50-59 CZ navivan25
Ivan Šantora
Men / 1963
1:28:55.7 0:34:35.4
14.72
276
Men AT da_kaiser Mark Kaiser 1966 50-59 AT da_kaiser
Mark Kaiser
Men / 1966
1:29:46.5 0:35:26.2
14.58
277
Men CZ podollu Lukáš Podola 1994 17-29 CZ podollu
Lukáš Podola
Men / 1994 Rohálov bike team
Rohálov bike team 1:29:54.3 0:35:33.10
14.56
278
Men US gjsub5 Gerald Jackson 1964 50-59 US gjsub5
Gerald Jackson
Men / 1964 Negative Split Racing
Negative Split Racing 1:30:05.4 0:35:45.1
14.53
279
Men CZ miramaky Mirek Makovicka 1973 40-49 CZ miramaky
Mirek Makovicka
Men / 1973 Prachatice 17:17
Prachatice 17:17 1:30:37.9 0:36:17.6
14.45
280
Women GB RideHappy - - 1971 50-59 GB RideHappy
- -
Women / 1971
1:30:51.2 0:36:30.9
14.41
281
Men IT Jp87 Iacopo Papa 1987 30-39 IT Jp87
Iacopo Papa
Men / 1987 Daccordi
Daccordi 1:31:02.4 0:36:42.1
14.38
282
Men GB nobbystyles72 Andrew Styles 1972 50-59 GB nobbystyles72
Andrew Styles
Men / 1972
1:31:07.5 0:36:46.8
14.37
283
Men NL 1_Moose René Eland 1955 60+ NL 1_Moose
René Eland
Men / 1955
1:31:11.8 0:36:51.5
14.36
284
Men CZ radek Mikolin Radek 1971 50-59 CZ radek
Mikolin Radek
Men / 1971 Bike Březová
Bike Březová 1:31:33.6 0:37:13.3
14.3
285
Women CZ Ivusa Ivana Mullerova 1973 40-49 CZ Ivusa
Ivana Mullerova
Women / 1973 LAWI Stars
LAWI Stars 1:31:46.5 0:37:26.2
14.27
286
Men CZ slavibor30 Slavibor Petržílka 1971 50-59 CZ slavibor30
Slavibor Petržílka
Men / 1971
1:32:15.1 0:37:54.8
14.19
287
Men CA dave_thecycliste.com Dave Bernier 1970 50-59 CA dave_thecycliste.com
Dave Bernier
Men / 1970 The Cycliste
The Cycliste 1:32:20.3 0:37:59.10
14.18
288
Men CZ LadaMa Lada Málek 1973 40-49 CZ LadaMa
Lada Málek
Men / 1973
1:33:13.9 0:38:53.6
14.04
289
Men US dcad David Smith 1959 60+ US dcad
David Smith
Men / 1959
1:33:26.4 0:39:06.1
14.01
290
Men DE axelreger Axel Reger 1976 40-49 DE axelreger
Axel Reger
Men / 1976 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:33:55.4 0:39:35.1
13.94
291
Men SK kamio Kamil Kosť 1975 40-49 SK kamio
Kamil Kosť
Men / 1975 Vetas Kralupy
Vetas Kralupy 1:34:52.4 0:40:32.1
13.8
292
Men CZ fabioleggeri Fabio Leggeri 1967 50-59 CZ fabioleggeri
Fabio Leggeri
Men / 1967 Lesa sro
Lesa sro 1:36:17.3 0:41:57.4
13.6
293
Men RO horea2020 Horea Nicola 1964 50-59 RO horea2020
Horea Nicola
Men / 1964 Scott Procycling
Scott Procycling 1:36:28.4 0:42:08.7
13.57
294
Men CZ lukahane Lukáš Hanel 1981 40-49 CZ lukahane
Lukáš Hanel
Men / 1981 Třista60
Třista60 1:36:42.5 0:42:22.2
13.54
295
Men DE marticolay Martin Nicolay 1979 40-49 DE marticolay
Martin Nicolay
Men / 1979
1:37:09.2 0:42:48.9
13.48
296
Men SK RadovanSusila Radovan Susila 1972 50-59 SK RadovanSusila
Radovan Susila
Men / 1972
1:37:28.5 0:43:08.2
13.43
297
Men CZ SkubyCZ Tomáš Škubal 1987 30-39 CZ SkubyCZ
Tomáš Škubal
Men / 1987 Radyně bike team
Radyně bike team 1:38:26.9 0:44:06.6
13.3
298
Men IT massimo.ferretti Massimo Ferretti 1958 60+ IT massimo.ferretti
Massimo Ferretti
Men / 1958
1:40:08.6 0:45:48.3
13.07
299
Women DE Nettchen Anett Stepan 1975 40-49 DE Nettchen
Anett Stepan
Women / 1975
1:40:34.6 0:46:14.3
13.02
300
Men BR dallabeneta Fernando Dallabeneta 1984 30-39 BR dallabeneta
Fernando Dallabeneta
Men / 1984 JOIN uniquepeople.sk
JOIN uniquepeople.sk 1:41:08.9 0:46:48.6
12.94
301
Men CZ Pantani Karel Moudrý 1962 50-59 CZ Pantani
Karel Moudrý
Men / 1962 Wiki.cz
Wiki.cz 1:41:54.8 0:47:34.5
12.85
302
Men CZ tomasrenc Tomáš Řenč 1990 30-39 CZ tomasrenc
Tomáš Řenč
Men / 1990 Triatlon Slaný
Triatlon Slaný 1:41:55.3 0:47:34.7
12.85
303
Men NL goaty64 Herman Eggink 1964 50-59 NL goaty64
Herman Eggink
Men / 1964
1:42:51.1 0:48:30.9
12.73
304
Men AU StephenPenfold Stephen Penfold 1959 60+ AU StephenPenfold
Stephen Penfold
Men / 1959 United Masters Cycling Gold Coast
United Masters Cycling Gold Coast 1:43:19.4 0:48:59.7
12.67
305
Men ES Barry_Bike Javier Barrientos 1966 50-59 ES Barry_Bike
Javier Barrientos
Men / 1966
1:47:04.2 0:52:43.9
12.23
306
Men DE allrounder Andreas Heiss 1967 50-59 DE allrounder
Andreas Heiss
Men / 1967 ICH Pi
ICH Pi 1:51:24.5 0:57:04.2
11.75
307
Men CZ hurty Alfred Hurt 1972 40-49 CZ hurty
Alfred Hurt
Men / 1972
1:52:19.8 0:57:59.5
11.66
308
Men CZ zenda Tomas Zenisek 1966 50-59 CZ zenda
Tomas Zenisek
Men / 1966 SK Petřín Plzeň
SK Petřín Plzeň 1:54:29.2 1:00:08.9
11.44
309
Men PT bluewater68 Luis Santos 1968 50-59 PT bluewater68
Luis Santos
Men / 1968 Louletano
Louletano 1:55:49.7 1:01:29.4
11.3
310
Men ES IronFer Fernando Eusebio 1973 40-49 ES IronFer
Fernando Eusebio
Men / 1973 GRUFIT
GRUFIT 2:01:04.10 1:06:44.7
10.81
dnf dnf Men IT G.DICRISTO Giuseppe Di Cristo 1982 40-49 IT G.DICRISTO
Giuseppe Di Cristo
Men / 1982 ASD ROKKA BIKE
ASD ROKKA BIKE dnf
15.69
dnf dnf Men CZ romanbike Roman Gužík 1975 40-49 CZ romanbike
Roman Gužík
Men / 1975
dnf
13.87
dnf dnf Men CZ adam.pozarek Adam 75 1975 40-49 CZ adam.pozarek
Adam 75
Men / 1975
dnf
14.4
dnf dnf Men CZ Ferdys Lukáš Procházka 2002 17-29 CZ Ferdys
Lukáš Procházka
Men / 2002 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM dnf
14.94
dnf dnf Men CZ cabadaj88 Viktor Gorog 1976 40-49 CZ cabadaj88
Viktor Gorog
Men / 1976 BRILON RACING TEAM MB
BRILON RACING TEAM MB dnf
12.83
dnf dnf Men CZ ivenzpolcr Ivo Polcr 1990 30-39 CZ ivenzpolcr
Ivo Polcr
Men / 1990 MOOLBIKE.cz
MOOLBIKE.cz dnf
17.81
dnf dnf Men ES luisaledo Luis Aledo 1979 40-49 ES luisaledo
Luis Aledo
Men / 1979
dnf
12.3
dnf dnf Men DE Loki1972 Arndt Loki1972 1972 50-59 DE Loki1972
Arndt Loki1972
Men / 1972
dnf
18.13
dnf dnf Men CZ Marek_Picha Marek Pícha 1986 30-39 CZ Marek_Picha
Marek Pícha
Men / 1986
dnf
19.34
dnf dnf Men CZ lukasmarektri Lukáš Marek 2007 CZ lukasmarektri
Lukáš Marek
Men / 2007 4sports team
4sports team dnf
12.95
dnf dnf Men CZ coudiik Radek Sova 1965 50-59 CZ coudiik
Radek Sova
Men / 1965 GOOFY TEAM
GOOFY TEAM dnf
12.32
dnf dnf Men CZ bondy Jiří Bodenlos 1962 60+ CZ bondy
Jiří Bodenlos
Men / 1962
dnf
8.26
dnf dnf Men IT marcof. Marco Ferrario 1979 40-49 IT marcof.
Marco Ferrario
Men / 1979
dnf
15.63
dnf dnf Men NL blondemotor1993 Matthijs Koedijk 1993 17-29 NL blondemotor1993
Matthijs Koedijk
Men / 1993 Team Corractec
Team Corractec dnf
15.88
dnf dnf Men CZ .karel. Karel Pešek 1972 50-59 CZ .karel.
Karel Pešek
Men / 1972 SK Petřín Plzeň
SK Petřín Plzeň dnf
14.12
dnf dnf Men BE wimvw74 wim van wolputte 1991 30-39 BE wimvw74
wim van wolputte
Men / 1991
dnf
13.53
dnf dnf Men CZ J.Greg Jarda Gregor 1985 30-39 CZ J.Greg
Jarda Gregor
Men / 1985
dnf
14.09
dnf dnf Men IT francescocorso Francesco Corso 1972 40-49 IT francescocorso
Francesco Corso
Men / 1972 ipnc
ipnc dnf
7.48
dnf dnf Men CZ borek Bořek Šísl 2004 17-29 CZ borek
Bořek Šísl
Men / 2004 Rouvy Spezialized Cycling team
Rouvy Spezialized Cycling team dnf
5.82
dnf dnf Men SI dsraka Dejan Sraka 1981 40-49 SI dsraka
Dejan Sraka
Men / 1981 TRENERT
TRENERT dnf
8.25
dnf dnf Men CZ stepankopecky Štěpán Kopecký 2002 17-29 CZ stepankopecky
Štěpán Kopecký
Men / 2002 LAWI Stars - GIANT
LAWI Stars - GIANT dnf
6.4
dnf dnf Men CZ vitkotschy Kotschy Vít 2006 CZ vitkotschy
Kotschy Vít
Men / 2006 Sk petřín plzeň
Sk petřín plzeň dnf
12.84
dnf dnf Men US rdl03 ronald long 1952 60+ US rdl03
ronald long
Men / 1952 Seattle Randonneurs
Seattle Randonneurs dnf
13.96
dns dns Men NL bouwman61 Han Bouwman 1961 60+ NL bouwman61
Han Bouwman
Men / 1961
dns
dnf dnf Men CZ Sidlo62 Zdeněk Šidlo 1962 50-59 CZ Sidlo62
Zdeněk Šidlo
Men / 1962 SKP Most
SKP Most dnf
dnf dnf Women CZ ivanal Ivana Loubková 1980 40-49 CZ ivanal
Ivana Loubková
Women / 1980 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov
TT Cyklorenova Cvikov dnf
dnf dnf Men ES rouvyteam Ramírez Emonda 1975 40-49 ES rouvyteam
Ramírez Emonda
Men / 1975 Eolo team
Eolo team dnf
dns dns Men CZ testo2 aaaa testo2 2005 17-29 CZ testo2
aaaa testo2
Men / 2005
dns
dns dns Men US couch_tour Gregory Russell 1971 50-59 US couch_tour
Gregory Russell
Men / 1971 Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing
Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing dns
dns dns Men IE SM1010 S W10 1978 40-49 IE SM1010
S W10
Men / 1978
dns
dns dns Men CA alanshann Alan Hann 1963 50-59 CA alanshann
Alan Hann
Men / 1963
dns
dns dns Men US kevingre Kevin Gregory 1968 50-59 US kevingre
Kevin Gregory
Men / 1968 King Racing Group
King Racing Group dns
dns dns Men GB Ed.. Ed Hilliam 1966 50-59 GB Ed..
Ed Hilliam
Men / 1966 BCG
BCG dns
dns dns Men CZ marekdolnicek1 Marek Dolníček 1999 17-29 CZ marekdolnicek1
Marek Dolníček
Men / 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov
Tufo Pardus Prostějov dns
dns dns Men CZ KonecnyTomas Tomáš Konečný 1973 40-49 CZ KonecnyTomas
Tomáš Konečný
Men / 1973 Tufo Pardus Prostějov
Tufo Pardus Prostějov dns
dns dns Women CA mms3v Maya Siri 1977 40-49 CA mms3v
Maya Siri
Women / 1977
dns
dns dns Men CZ ferdys_ Lukáš Procházka 2002 17-29 CZ ferdys_
Lukáš Procházka
Men / 2002 JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM dns
dns dns Men CZ hudydas Hudec David 2001 17-29 CZ hudydas
Hudec David
Men / 2001 CYCLI.CZ TEAM
CYCLI.CZ TEAM dns
dns dns Men CZ lapierre1989 Marek Černý 1989 30-39 CZ lapierre1989
Marek Černý
Men / 1989 papirnictvismichov.cz
papirnictvismichov.cz dns
dns dns Men CZ michaell Michael Zetak 1998 17-29 CZ michaell
Michael Zetak
Men / 1998 4Ever CykloBulis
4Ever CykloBulis dns
dns dns Men CZ marekstehlik Marek Stehlík 1990 30-39 CZ marekstehlik
Marek Stehlík
Men / 1990
dns
dns dns Men PT AndrMachado Andre Machado 1987 30-39 PT AndrMachado
Andre Machado
Men / 1987 Ciclismo2640
Ciclismo2640 dns
dns dns Men IT leonardo69 Leonardo Trotta 1969 50-59 IT leonardo69
Leonardo Trotta
Men / 1969
dns
dns dns Men CZ jirka65 Jiří Kružík 1965 50-59 CZ jirka65
Jiří Kružík
Men / 1965
dns
dns dns Men GB Kendo1889 Kenneth Batty 1963 50-59 GB Kendo1889
Kenneth Batty
Men / 1963 Loudoun Road Club
Loudoun Road Club dns
dns dns Men CL titonius Ernesto Aramburu 1979 40-49 CL titonius
Ernesto Aramburu
Men / 1979 TYM
TYM dns
dns dns Women US KPyogacyclist62 Karen Parker 1962 60+ US KPyogacyclist62
Karen Parker
Women / 1962 Madison WI
Madison WI dns
dns dns Men FI atte.jasberg Atte Jäsberg 1990 30-39 FI atte.jasberg
Atte Jäsberg
Men / 1990
dns
dns dns Men GB rogercol Roger Colwill 1961 60+ GB rogercol
Roger Colwill
Men / 1961
dns
dns dns Men PL zebastian Sebastian Rosa 1989 30-39 PL zebastian
Sebastian Rosa
Men / 1989
dns
dns dns Men CZ vojtechsedlacek Vojtěch Sedláček 1999 17-29 CZ vojtechsedlacek
Vojtěch Sedláček
Men / 1999 CC Etupes
CC Etupes dns
dns dns Men US waldo.oc Bob Waldren 1963 50-59 US waldo.oc
Bob Waldren
Men / 1963 Rouvy Blender Free/Team Crash
Rouvy Blender Free/Team Crash dns
dns dns Men CZ Sroubek Jan Roubínek 1985 30-39 CZ Sroubek
Jan Roubínek
Men / 1985 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM dns
dns dns Men PL marcinrydel Marcin Rydel 1978 40-49 PL marcinrydel
Marcin Rydel
Men / 1978
dns
dns dns Men CZ karel.sekava Karel Sekava 1983 30-39 CZ karel.sekava
Karel Sekava
Men / 1983
dns
dns dns Men CZ mirabedy Miroslav Bednar 1975 40-49 CZ mirabedy
Miroslav Bednar
Men / 1975 Angry Turtle
Angry Turtle dns
dns dns Men SK rn79 Roman Niznik 1979 40-49 SK rn79
Roman Niznik
Men / 1979 Spektrum SZ
Spektrum SZ dns
dns dns Women CZ sarkaplzy Šárka Plzenská 1989 30-39 CZ sarkaplzy
Šárka Plzenská
Women / 1989 Ghost Team/Brdonoš Team
Ghost Team/Brdonoš Team dns
dns dns Men CZ adampesek Adam Pešek 2006 CZ adampesek
Adam Pešek
Men / 2006 SK Petřín Plzeň
SK Petřín Plzeň dns
dns dns Men US GeorgeSwain George Swain 1965 50-59 US GeorgeSwain
George Swain
Men / 1965 Hudson Valley Randonneurs
Hudson Valley Randonneurs dns
dns dns Men CZ grimmi Petr Grimmer 1978 40-49 CZ grimmi
Petr Grimmer
Men / 1978 Kočku mám doma
Kočku mám doma dns
dns dns Men CZ vony Jan Voneš 2000 17-29 CZ vony
Jan Voneš
Men / 2000 Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha dns
dns dns Men CZ Jindurain Jakub Jindrák 1981 40-49 CZ Jindurain
Jakub Jindrák
Men / 1981 Cycloracing
Cycloracing dns
dns dns Men CZ kodyi9 Michal Sramek 1985 30-39 CZ kodyi9
Michal Sramek
Men / 1985 Kodyi
Kodyi dns
dns dns Men CZ Rapa888 Radim Parma 1999 17-29 CZ Rapa888
Radim Parma
Men / 1999
dns
dns dns Men AT ironbunny Selim Erünkut 1983 30-39 AT ironbunny
Selim Erünkut
Men / 1983 Vegan
Vegan dns
dns dns Men CZ tomas.vida Tomáš Vida 1973 40-49 CZ tomas.vida
Tomáš Vida
Men / 1973 Betri
Betri dns
dns dns Men US andyita72 Volta Andrea 1972 50-59 US andyita72
Volta Andrea
Men / 1972 Spidermonkey Cycling
Spidermonkey Cycling dns
dns dns Men CZ K_Miroslav Miroslav Kořenek 1992 30-39 CZ K_Miroslav
Miroslav Kořenek
Men / 1992 SnowAndBike
SnowAndBike dns
dns dns Men US mdiffpsu Michael Diffendal 1980 40-49 US mdiffpsu
Michael Diffendal
Men / 1980
dns
dns dns Men CZ ladas Vladimír Stuchlý 1956 60+ CZ ladas
Vladimír Stuchlý
Men / 1956
dns
dns dns Men CZ Michal7M Michal Moravec 1980 40-49 CZ Michal7M
Michal Moravec
Men / 1980 Ghost team
Ghost team dns
dns dns Men CZ verny79 Luboš Verner 1979 40-49 CZ verny79
Luboš Verner
Men / 1979
dns
dns dns Men DE matz_r Mathias Reichel 1971 50-59 DE matz_r
Mathias Reichel
Men / 1971
dns
dns dns Men CZ pavelcze Pavel Urban 1989 30-39 CZ pavelcze
Pavel Urban
Men / 1989
dns
dns dns Men CZ Svec Petr Reznicek 1979 40-49 CZ Svec
Petr Reznicek
Men / 1979
dns
dns dns Men FR merle Sebastien Merle 1980 40-49 FR merle
Sebastien Merle
Men / 1980 team papa domi
team papa domi dns
dns dns Men CZ zkonarek Zdenek Konarek 1982 30-39 CZ zkonarek
Zdenek Konarek
Men / 1982
dns
dns dns Men GB robnw Rob Skinner 1966 50-59 GB robnw
Rob Skinner
Men / 1966 N/A
N/A dns
dns dns Men CZ kabsta Miloslav Kabrhel 1992 30-39 CZ kabsta
Miloslav Kabrhel
Men / 1992 A PLUS - AK VŠK
A PLUS - AK VŠK dns
dns dns Men CZ rotbauer Tomáš Rotbauer 1983 30-39 CZ rotbauer
Tomáš Rotbauer
Men / 1983 CTW
CTW dns
dns dns Men PL dzwiedz Szymon Niedźwiedź 1983 30-39 PL dzwiedz
Szymon Niedźwiedź
Men / 1983
dns
dns dns Women CZ julie.malo Julie Malošíková 2004 17-29 CZ julie.malo
Julie Malošíková
Women / 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín
Cykloteam MXM Hulín dns
dns dns Men BE niels1986 Niels Mesens 1986 30-39 BE niels1986
Niels Mesens
Men / 1986 LTDD
LTDD dns
dns dns Men US saschak Sascha Kreideweis 1977 40-49 US saschak
Sascha Kreideweis
Men / 1977 E M P I R E
E M P I R E dns
dns dns Men US metavug Eric Winkler 1962 50-59 US metavug
Eric Winkler
Men / 1962 Joe's Bicycle Garage/Rouvy Blender Free
Joe's Bicycle Garage/Rouvy Blender Free dns
dns dns Men HU LajosVereb Lajos Vereb 1975 40-49 HU LajosVereb
Lajos Vereb
Men / 1975 Szolnok Cycling Team
Szolnok Cycling Team dns
dns dns Women NL JacquelineFoxen66 Jacqueline Foxen 1966 50-59 NL JacquelineFoxen66
Jacqueline Foxen
Women / 1966
dns
dns dns Men AD VeriniAlfin Verini Alfin 1981 40-49 AD VeriniAlfin
Verini Alfin
Men / 1981 AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM
AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM dns
dns dns Men SK kompik Miroslav Kompiš 1979 40-49 SK kompik
Miroslav Kompiš
Men / 1979
dns
dns dns Men IT Delma Roberto Delmenico 1970 50-59 IT Delma
Roberto Delmenico
Men / 1970
dns
dns dns Men PL zybi Zbigniew Korzec 1972 40-49 PL zybi
Zbigniew Korzec
Men / 1972 Enizo PL
Enizo PL dns
dns dns Men CZ kaktus Karel Nosek 1990 30-39 CZ kaktus
Karel Nosek
Men / 1990
dns
dns dns Men UA gorian Egor Panchenko 1986 30-39 UA gorian
Egor Panchenko
Men / 1986 www.Cybro.bike
www.Cybro.bike dns
dns dns Men US thepreston6 Kirk Preston 1970 50-59 US thepreston6
Kirk Preston
Men / 1970 Quality Optics Cycling
Quality Optics Cycling dns
dns dns Men GB ChiefStoker Kev Moore 1957 60+ GB ChiefStoker
Kev Moore
Men / 1957 RNRMCA / Wessex CTC / Audax UK
RNRMCA / Wessex CTC / Audax UK dns
dns dns Men CZ batthead Petr Susík 1986 30-39 CZ batthead
Petr Susík
Men / 1986
dns
dns dns Women ES mariamartinez Maria Martinez 1983 30-39 ES mariamartinez
Maria Martinez
Women / 1983 Armenteira e Punto
Armenteira e Punto dns
dns dns Men BE kris.eyge kris eygenraam 1977 40-49 BE kris.eyge
kris eygenraam
Men / 1977 Rupske
Rupske dns
dns dns Women SK hana.life Hana S 1974 40-49 SK hana.life
Hana S
Women / 1974
dns
dns dns Men GB spinjedi Paul Gascoyne 1970 50-59 GB spinjedi
Paul Gascoyne
Men / 1970 Notes from the Coach
Notes from the Coach dns
dns dns Men IT Marcomaina Marco Mainardi 1975 40-49 IT Marcomaina
Marco Mainardi
Men / 1975 senza freni
senza freni dns
dns dns Men NL kingcon Christophe Odekerken 1973 40-49 NL kingcon
Christophe Odekerken
Men / 1973
dns
dns dns Men CZ lukasmeier45 Lukáš Meier 2004 17-29 CZ lukasmeier45
Lukáš Meier
Men / 2004 Ghost Team
Ghost Team dns
dns dns Men CO LucasRH Lucas Ochoa 1974 40-49 CO LucasRH
Lucas Ochoa
Men / 1974 Panelco RH
Panelco RH dns
dns dns Men CA sfmaster Simon Fortin 1989 30-39 CA sfmaster
Simon Fortin
Men / 1989
dns
dns dns Men CZ soby1 Jiří Sobotka 1988 30-39 CZ soby1
Jiří Sobotka
Men / 1988
dns
dns dns Men DE Nordhesse Martin ZRG 1974 40-49 DE Nordhesse
Martin ZRG
Men / 1974 ZRG - CyclingClub
ZRG - CyclingClub dns
dns dns Men CZ zizlator Petr Žižlavský 1977 40-49 CZ zizlator
Petr Žižlavský
Men / 1977
dns
dns dns Men DK kimhartvig Kim Hartvig 1975 40-49 DK kimhartvig
Kim Hartvig
Men / 1975
dns
dns dns Men CZ jedla22 jan jedlicka 1989 30-39 CZ jedla22
jan jedlicka
Men / 1989
dns
dns dns Men CZ pepina Josef Vincik 1992 30-39 CZ pepina
Josef Vincik
Men / 1992 SportSoft - ROUVY
SportSoft - ROUVY dns
dns dns Men DK torben46 Torben Honoré 1969 50-59 DK torben46
Torben Honoré
Men / 1969 Team Icare
Team Icare dns
dns dns Men CZ SamJirous Sam Jirouš 2000 17-29 CZ SamJirous
Sam Jirouš
Men / 2000
dns
dns dns Men DE Reinhold72 Reinhold Beumer 1972 50-59 DE Reinhold72
Reinhold Beumer
Men / 1972 Erkelenzer Radsport Club
Erkelenzer Radsport Club dns
dns dns Women DK Monamkr Mona Rasmussen 1968 50-59 DK Monamkr
Mona Rasmussen
Women / 1968
dns
dns dns Women DK SarahSRasmussen Sarah Rasmussen 1992 17-29 DK SarahSRasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen
Women / 1992
dns
dns dns Men US PC84060 Jeffrey Ishmael 1966 50-59 US PC84060
Jeffrey Ishmael
Men / 1966 Park City Velo
Park City Velo dns
dns dns Men SK stanleygurnik Trololo Gurnik 1987 30-39 SK stanleygurnik
Trololo Gurnik
Men / 1987 ROUVY DEV Team
ROUVY DEV Team dns
dns dns Men GB hobbit2020 Michael Hobster 1954 60+ GB hobbit2020
Michael Hobster
Men / 1954 Velo Club Bridgford
Velo Club Bridgford dns
dns dns Men US slabilegs Richard Akulich 1980 40-49 US slabilegs
Richard Akulich
Men / 1980
dns
dns dns Men CZ domdomdom Dominik Předota 1996 17-29 CZ domdomdom
Dominik Předota
Men / 1996
dns
dns dns Men CZ milan_uher Milan_83 milan_uher 1983 30-39 CZ milan_uher
Milan_83 milan_uher
Men / 1983
dns
dns dns Men IT Fabian60 Giampaolo Dundee 1960 60+ IT Fabian60
Giampaolo Dundee
Men / 1960
dns
dns dns Men CZ Hollenzwang Jaroslav Voller 1979 40-49 CZ Hollenzwang
Jaroslav Voller
Men / 1979 Striðsyfirlýsing
Striðsyfirlýsing dns
dns dns Men CZ vlcak68CZE Libor Vlček 1968 50-59 CZ vlcak68CZE
Libor Vlček
Men / 1968 Krakonoš
Krakonoš dns
dns dns Men NL dstruktor Dirk Van Stiphout 1972 40-49 NL dstruktor
Dirk Van Stiphout
Men / 1972
dns
dns dns Men PL tom_pilot Tomasz Murdzia 1987 30-39 PL tom_pilot
Tomasz Murdzia
Men / 1987 Loyalty Point Racing Team
Loyalty Point Racing Team dns
dns dns Men IT foxasr Marco Volpe 1991 30-39 IT foxasr
Marco Volpe
Men / 1991
dns
dns dns Men RO horea Horea Nicola 1964 50-59 RO horea
Horea Nicola
Men / 1964 Scott Procycling Team
Scott Procycling Team dns
dns dns Men CZ user_370008 Ondřej Lomický 1996 17-29 CZ user_370008
Ondřej Lomický
Men / 1996 Active Tour
Active Tour dns
dns dns Men IE armchaircyclist Kevin McElhinney 1963 50-59 IE armchaircyclist
Kevin McElhinney
Men / 1963
dns
dns dns Men FR nicolas51 Nicolas nicolas51 1978 40-49 FR nicolas51
Nicolas nicolas51
Men / 1978
dns
dns dns Men DE meise Marcel Meißner 1985 30-39 DE meise
Marcel Meißner
Men / 1985
dns
dns dns Men CZ user_archived_3029 Pepek Srna 1969 50-59 CZ user_archived_3029
Pepek Srna
Men / 1969
dns
dns dns Men SK marek.darida Marek Darida 1965 50-59 SK marek.darida
Marek Darida
Men / 1965
dns
dns dns Men US tklattig Tom Lattig 1964 50-59 US tklattig
Tom Lattig
Men / 1964 Unattached
Unattached dns
dns dns Men IT silio silio silio 1971 50-59 IT silio
silio silio
Men / 1971 Extreme bike
Extreme bike dns
dns dns Men PL daniello75 Daniel Kukula 1975 40-49 PL daniello75
Daniel Kukula
Men / 1975
dns
dns dns Men US Fuji54 Scott Brown 1954 60+ US Fuji54
Scott Brown
Men / 1954
dns
dns dns Women CZ Nikol_Unicorn1997 Nikola Nosková 1997 17-29 CZ Nikol_Unicorn1997
Nikola Nosková
Women / 1997 SD Worx
SD Worx dns
dns dns Men CZ jakub.vlasaty Jakub Vlasatý 2003 17-29 CZ jakub.vlasaty
Jakub Vlasatý
Men / 2003 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team dns
dns dns Men NL triatloner Jeroen Ulijn 1968 50-59 NL triatloner
Jeroen Ulijn
Men / 1968
dns
dns dns Men CZ emirapxxx Lukas Rapek 2002 17-29 CZ emirapxxx
Lukas Rapek
Men / 2002
dns
dns dns Men PL PiotrZelazo Piotr Żelazo 1995 17-29 PL PiotrZelazo
Piotr Żelazo
Men / 1995 Jaworzno
Jaworzno dns
dns dns Men CZ sazin Luděk Sáska 1968 50-59 CZ sazin
Luděk Sáska
Men / 1968 Rouvy Specialized
Rouvy Specialized dns
dns dns Men ZA Grumpy1961 Grumpy1961 *4 1961 60+ ZA Grumpy1961
Grumpy1961 *4
Men / 1961 East Coast Cycling Club
East Coast Cycling Club dns
dns dns Men CZ breta Břetislav Mazgaj 1983 30-39 CZ breta
Břetislav Mazgaj
Men / 1983
dns
dns dns Men CZ magor Jan Horák 1993 17-29 CZ magor
Jan Horák
Men / 1993 Sokol Přeštice
Sokol Přeštice dns
dns dns Men GB AdamJ1979 Adam Johnston 1979 40-49 GB AdamJ1979
Adam Johnston
Men / 1979 TEAM VR Triathlon
TEAM VR Triathlon dns
dns dns Men BR YshiZuka Marcelo Yshizuka 1972 40-49 BR YshiZuka
Marcelo Yshizuka
Men / 1972 Kobra Khan - Team Altona
Kobra Khan - Team Altona dns
dns dns Men DK kjohannessen kenneth johannessen 1979 40-49 DK kjohannessen
kenneth johannessen
Men / 1979
dns
dns dns Men RO silviumartin Silviu Martin (SM6834) 1983 30-39 RO silviumartin
Silviu Martin (SM6834)
Men / 1983 Martin Adventures
Martin Adventures dns
dns dns Men PL Jacob23 Jacob 23 1991 30-39 PL Jacob23
Jacob 23
Men / 1991 ZTPL.CC
ZTPL.CC dns
dns dns Men GB Matt.Uttley Matthew Uttley 1974 40-49 GB Matt.Uttley
Matthew Uttley
Men / 1974
dns
dns dns Men CA mikescar Mike Scarpetta 1972 50-59 CA mikescar
Mike Scarpetta
Men / 1972
dns
dns dns Men CZ KarelBBB Karel Vostracký 1967 50-59 CZ KarelBBB
Karel Vostracký
Men / 1967
dns
dns dns Men DE andreholl André Holl 1969 50-59 DE andreholl
André Holl
Men / 1969
dns
dns dns Men NL arnold-61 Arnold Looije 1961 60+ NL arnold-61
Arnold Looije
Men / 1961
dns
dns dns Men AT p_sempelmann Peter Sempelmann 1968 50-59 AT p_sempelmann
Peter Sempelmann
Men / 1968 RC Eichgraben
RC Eichgraben dns
dns dns Women CZ bohemiacyclingirl Bára Pilná 2000 17-29 CZ bohemiacyclingirl
Bára Pilná
Women / 2000 UNLIMITED KM TRADING
UNLIMITED KM TRADING dns
dns dns Men AR farrieta facundo arrieta 1979 40-49 AR farrieta
facundo arrieta
Men / 1979
dns
dns dns Men CZ ondrejm Ondřej Matějka 2003 17-29 CZ ondrejm
Ondřej Matějka
Men / 2003 Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team dns
dns dns Men US wruthrauff Bill Ruthrauff 1957 60+ US wruthrauff
Bill Ruthrauff
Men / 1957 Atlantic Bicycle Club
Atlantic Bicycle Club dns
dns dns Men CO carlosalzate Carlos Mario Alzate 1967 50-59 CO carlosalzate
Carlos Mario Alzate
Men / 1967
dns
dns dns Men CZ honzik83 Jan Havelka 1983 30-39 CZ honzik83
Jan Havelka
Men / 1983 Nejhorší je dát si málo
Nejhorší je dát si málo dns
dns dns Men FR stephlf Stephane LeFoll 1970 50-59 FR stephlf
Stephane LeFoll
Men / 1970 Issy triathlon
Issy triathlon dns
dns dns Men PT Quimdaloja Joaquim Pedro 1973 40-49 PT Quimdaloja
Joaquim Pedro
Men / 1973
dns
dns dns Women ZA Squirt007 Helen Squirrell 1972 50-59 ZA Squirt007
Helen Squirrell
Women / 1972
dns
dns dns Men LU just_den_yann Yann Justen 1986 30-39 LU just_den_yann
Yann Justen
Men / 1986
dns
dns dns Men CZ speedweaponry Jiří Šlégl 1992 30-39 CZ speedweaponry
Jiří Šlégl
Men / 1992 Lawi-granfondo
Lawi-granfondo dns
dns dns Men CZ janek.pod Jan Podařil 2006 CZ janek.pod
Jan Podařil
Men / 2006 Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha dns
dns dns Men ES maik55 Miguel Gómez vaquero 1971 50-59 ES maik55
Miguel Gómez vaquero
Men / 1971 Basahuntzak
Basahuntzak dns
dns dns Men IT lori79 Lorenzo Rubis 1979 40-49 IT lori79
Lorenzo Rubis
Men / 1979
dns
dns dns Men US simongp Simon Gonzalez 1972 50-59 US simongp
Simon Gonzalez
Men / 1972
dns